Posts
User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 5 days ago

Happy Sunday



Peachtree City was established in around 1960 but seems like it has become a sort of big city especially being minutes away from Atlanta Airport.


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 week ago

Happy Wednesday



Happy all Days


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 week ago

Happy 2023



ALT NAME

This is Video test for Netnoor


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 3 weeks ago

Happy Wednesday



Its a nice weather outside. Its a bit warmer and breezy. Seems like it will become cold soon


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 month ago

Taza mail a& Pronoor Mail



It's a pleasure to share with you all that we have combined Pronoor mail with an open source mail system. Now pronoor mail continue to function with new features along with new domain "Tazamail.com ...


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 month ago

Test post with video



This is a demo post for video upload


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 month ago

Test post on netnoor image



ALT NAME

This is a test post


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 8 months ago

Happy Restart



Netnoor is a video platform


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 year ago

Happy Fall



Its nice to see milder weather and some rain. Hopefully we may have some snow this year


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 year ago

Worst Pollution in 25 US Cities



ALT NAME

#1: Bakersfield, CA #2: Fresno-Madera-Hanford, CA #3: Visalia, CA #4: Los Angeles-Long Beach, CA #5: Medford-Grants Pass, OR #6: Fairbanks, AK #7: San Jose-San Francisco-Oakland, CA #8: ...


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 year ago

September 2021



It's a hot September Tuesday in Alabama. Have a nice day.


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 1 year ago

Fall of Kabul



ALT NAME

Corrupt Afghan government stole Millions of US$ and ran away from the fight to defend their country. They want America to fight for the for ever.


Comment 1 Likes 1
User Avatar
faith Wyatt
- 1 year ago
what is going on around the world is crazy!


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 2 years ago

US Flags



https://www.ushistory.org/betsy/flagfact.html


Comment 0 Likes 0


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 2 years ago

Happy New Year



ALT NAME

Welcome to New Year 2021 Work Hard and Enjoy Life


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 2 years ago

Cruelty & Injustice



George Floyd's murder in the hands of Police is a wake up call for America. America will lose its strength if such cases happen again


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 3 years ago

New pic GA



ALT NAME

I love this place


Comment 0 Likes 2


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 3 years ago

Georgia Greens



Feels much better when relax here


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 3 years ago

Georgia Greens



ALT NAME

Feels much better when relax here


Comment 0 Likes 1


User Avatar

ILYAS SHAIKH

AL USA - 3 years ago

G-7 Only USA, China and Russia meet the economic parameters



ALT NAME

Rank Flag Name Population 2019 Area Area (mi²) % of Earth's Area Growth Rate Region Subregion 1 United States 329,064,917 9,372,610 km² 3,617,827 mi² 6.31% 0.60% Americas Northern ...


Comment 0 Likes 1